Entry List
Day 1
75
entries
# | Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
707 | BA
Brandon Albrecht | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | PHOENIX, AZ | ||
330 | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
77 | RA
Roger Ayers | Confirmed | Instructor | Peoria, AZ | ||
69 | Confirmed | Instructor | Tempe, AZ | |||
121 | JB
Jonathan Beyer | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Las Vegas, NV | ||
304 | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | ||||
- | Confirmed | Volunteer | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
- | KB
Kellie Bouet | Confirmed | Volunteer | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
68 | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | Atascadero, CA | |||
187 | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Phoenix, AZ | |||
15 | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
869 | TC
Tom Caglioti | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Cave Creek, AZ | - | |
86 | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Goodyear, AZ | |||
70 | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
255 | Confirmed | Instructor | Buckeye, AZ | |||
108 | TC
Tom Crowe | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Phoenix, AZ | ||
- | DD
David Derr | Confirmed | Volunteer | scottsdale, az | ||
500 | Confirmed | DE-1 - Novice | Phoenix, AZ | |||
492 | FE
Fraser Elliott | Confirmed | Instructor | Tempe, AZ | ||
181 | Confirmed | DE-1 - Novice | RIo Verde, Az | |||
90 | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
- | SF
Scott Fischer | Confirmed | Volunteer | Phoenix, AZ | ||
333 | Confirmed | Volunteer | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
335 | CG
Chris Garland | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
31 | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Phoenix, AZ | |||
150 | RG
Richard Gramlich | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Scottsdale, AZ | Tiffany & Bosco PA. | |
40 | PG
Paul Graves | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
420 | JG
Jason Griepentrog | Confirmed | Instructor | Mesa, AZ | ||
- | CG
Charles Grindstaff | Confirmed | Volunteer | Peoria, AZ | ||
312 | AG
Andrew Grossman | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Franklin, TN | ||
26 | DH
Dale B. Hafner | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | Goodyear, AZ | ||
78 | KH
Kevin Hill | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Prescott, Az | ||
129 | WI
Waldo Israel | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Prescott, AZ | ||
137 | sj
steve jackson | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
122 | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Sun City, AZ | |||
7 | EJ
Ealing Jahn | Confirmed | Instructor | Mesa, AZ | ||
12 | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Fountain Hills, AZ | None | ||
270 | JK
Jerry Kaiser | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
125 | DK
Dave Kantrud | Confirmed | DE-1 - Novice | Peoria, AZ | ||
60 | Confirmed | Instructor | Scottsdale, AZ | Me! | ||
45 | KL
Kyle Langley | Confirmed | DE-1 - Novice | Peoria, AZ | ||
165 | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | New River, AZ | |||
471 | RM
Robert McClurg | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
80 | AM
Alvin McGill | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
124 | PM
Phil Mikail | Confirmed | DE-1 - Novice | Phoenix , AZ | ||
48 | MM
Matt Mony | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
411 | Confirmed | Instructor | Chandler, AZ | |||
37 | MN
Mark Nicotera | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
997 | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Buckeye, AZ | Notthaus Motorsports | ||
199 | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | Mesa, Az | |||
421 | RP
Robert Powell | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Surprise, AZ | PHAST Motorsports | |
167 | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Prescott, AZ | None | ||
198 | MR
Manfred Reysser | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Mesa, AZ | Focus Forward Racing | #TeamNoCourseWalks | Shaftworks USA | Drift Office | |
127 | RR
Robert Rhame | Confirmed | DE-1 - Novice | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
- | Confirmed | Instructor | Mesa, AZ | |||
130 | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
647 | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Surprise, AZ | PHAST Motorsports | ||
192 | DR
Doug Rowse | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Phoenix, AZ | Cortez/Evo School | |
175 | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | Chandler, AZ | ProParts USA, G-Loc Brakes, APEX Wheels | ||
- | JS
Joel Schotz | Confirmed | Volunteer | Phoenix, AZ | ||
28 | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Chandler, AZ | |||
140 | VS
Vlad Skibinski | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Phoenix, AZ | ||
63 | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Rancho Santa Fe, CA | |||
95 | FT
Fred Tervet | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | MEsa, AZ | ||
717 | IT
Ian Tervet | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | La Canada Flintridge, CA | ||
- | NT
Nayan Tez | Confirmed | Volunteer | Tempe, AZ | ||
103 | TT
Tom Thomas | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | phoenix, az | ||
87 | RT
Ray Tsui | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Tempe, AZ | ||
986 | Confirmed | Instructor | Payson, AZ | |||
177 | LV
Louis Verloop | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | Surprise, AZ | ||
36 | RV
Robert Voit | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
61 | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Scottsdale, Az | |||
903 | Confirmed | DE-4 - Advanced | Mesa, AZ | |||
888 | AY
Andy Yin | Confirmed | DE-2 - Intermediate | Daly City, CA | ||
44 | Confirmed | DE-3 - Experienced | Scottsdale, AZ |